Clasificación MotoGP 2021

Clasificación MotoGP 2021


Pos.

Piloto

Puntos
…………………………………….………………………….……………….…………………….
1Fabio QUARTARARO 18111252531625101625169
2Pecco BAGNAIA134161020201391110520
3Joan
MIR
1341391611016137162013
4Johann
Zarco
132202008201320813100
5Jack
MILLER
105770252510161005
6Brad
BINDER
982811031181341325
7Maverick VIÑALES9525115968110200
8Miguel OLIVEIRA85310502025201100
9 Aleix ESPARGARÓ 67961010099806
10Jorge
MARTIN
641162402516
11Marc MÁRQUEZ Takaaki NAKAGAMI5997025981
12Takaaki NAKAGAMI 550061390337113
13Alex RINS441013000005592
14Alex MÁRQUEZ41008010250277
15Pol ESPARGARÓ4183068406600
16Franco MORBIDELLI40041316070
17Enea BASTIANINI316570260140
18Danilo PETRUCCI 3000321170304
19Valentino ROSSI28400056238
20Luca MARINI2600404041211
21Iker LECUONA25011750110
22Stefan BRADL 11524
23Dani PEDROSA66
24Lorenzo SAVADORI40020011000
25Michele PIRRO 33
26Tito RABAT 101
27Cal CRUTCHLOW
28Garrett GERLOFF

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *