Clasificación Moto3 2021

Clasificación Moto3 2021


Pos.

Piloto

Puntos
…………………………………….………………………….……………….…………………….
1Pedro ACOSTA158202525258892513
2Sergio GARCÍA DOLS1101308325725920
3Dennis FOGGIA8600200251625
4Romano FENATI80569206105316
5Jaume MASIA722577020130
6Darryn BINDER691620000111129
7Niccolò ANTONELLI671016101038102
8Gabriel RODRIGO59113111116108
9Jeremy ALCOBA5802160120136
10Andrea MIGNO580131613511
11Ayumu SASAKI57913111113
12Kaito TOBA5271100047203
13John MCPHEE3700139510
14Tatsuki SUZUKI37846811
15Izan GUEVARA36910052064
16Filip SALAC35334205
17Xavier ARTIGAS30079077
18Ryusei YAMANAKA2828664200
19Jason DUPASQUIER2765493
20Deniz ÖNCÜ25001071601
21Stefano NEPA1900510265
22Riccardo ROSSI1600001600
23Carlos TATAY1440010
24Adrián FERNANDEZ100010
25Elia BARTOLINI70340
26Yuki KUNII7010240
27Maximilian KOFLER312000
28Andi Farid IZDIHAR2000010010
29Daniel HOLGADO11
30Lorenzo FELLON000000000
31Joel KELSO000
32Takuma MATSUYAMA0000
33Alberto SURRA00

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *