Clasificación Moto2 2021

Clasificación Moto2 2021


Pos.

Piloto

Puntos
…………………………………….……………………………….………….…………………….
1Remy GARDNER184202016132025252520
2Raúl FERNÁNDEZ1531116251125202025
3Marco BEZZECCHI128131310201616131611
4Sam LOWES9925 25 16 91113
5Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO73166525813
6Marcel SCHROTTER6686610118107
7Aron CANET553207520
8Augusto FERNANDEZ50210111116
9Xavi VIERGE5007910168
10Joe ROBERTS5010 1381320
11Ai OGURA49011991010
12Jorge NAVARRO4263046599
13Bo BENDSNEYDER387411111031
14Tony ARBOLINO30050013930
15Cameron BEAUBIER26578060
16Celestino VIETTI2249000216
17Albert ARENAS210131484
18Stefano MANZI200836003
19Somkiat CHANTRA1600040705
20Marcos RAMÍREZ1515270
21Jake DIXON11902000
22Héctor GARZO110083
23Lorenzo DALLA PORTA1102405
24Nicolò BULEGA80003050
25Hafizh SYAHRIN7000007000
26Simone CORSI7700
27Alonso LOPEZ4040
28Fermín ALDEGUER44
29Lorenzo BALDASSARRI4002200
30Thomas LUTHI400102
31Barry BALTUS200020
32Yari MONTELLA000
33Tommaso MARCON0000
34Miquel PONS00
35Taiga HADA00

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *